Кафедра Океанологии МГУ имени М.В. Ломоносова
/ Кафедра / Выпускники
Выпускники кафедры

Выпускники

Список выпускников 1953-1960 гг.

1953

Глинский Николай Тимофеевич, к.г.н.

Залогин Борис Семенович, к.г.н.

Крыстева Елена Георгиевна, к.г.н.

Лебедев Владимир Львович, к.г.н.

Мамаев Олег Иванович, д.г.н, зав. кафедрой Океанологии в 1988-1994 гг.

Родионов Николай Александрович, к.г.н.

Сабинин Константин Дмитриевич, д.ф.-м.н.

Симонов Анатолий Ильич, д.г.н.

Суркова Лидия Лаврентьевна

Эдельман Михаил Соломонович

1954

Богданов Марат Александрович, к.г.н.

Владимирцев Юрий Александрович, к.г.н.

Дрейер Александр Александрович, к.ф.-м.н.

Елизаров Анатолий Алексеевич, д.г.н.

Кузнецов Олег Александрович

Кукса Владимир Иванович, д.г.н.

Назаретский Лев Николаевич

Натаров Валентин Валентинович

Потайчук Сергей Илларионович

Шишков Юрий Александрович

1955

Аксенов Дмитрий

Войтов Виталий Иванович, к.г.н.

Корнилов Геннадий

Лукьянов Владимир Васильевич

Нефедьев Валерий Петрович

Солянкин Евгений А.

Терешенко А. Г.

Шагин Вячеслав А.

1956

Китайгородский Сергей Александрович, д.ф-м.н.

Косарев Алексей Нилович, д.г.н.

Купче Лев Владимирович

Макаров Сергей Сергеевич, к.г.н.

Масловский Петр Иванович

Привалова Ирина Валентиновна, к.г.н.

Радченко Татьяна Николаевна

Раевская Ольга

Сериков Александр Николаевич

Стрекалов Сергей Сергеевич, д.г.н.

Филюшкин Борис Никонорович, д.г.н.

Чекотилло Кирилл Андреевич, к.ф.-м.н.

1957

Волков В.

Крашенкин Рэм Н.

Моисеев Лев Кириллович, к.г.н.

Орадовский Семен Григорьевич, д.г.н.

Павлов М.Я.

Серебряков А.В.

Толкачев Владимир Яковлевич

Фахардинов Георгий Алексеевич

Филиппов Дмитрий И.

Эскович Татьяна Е.

1958

Бондаренко Альберт Леонидович, д.г.н.

Бубнов Виталий Александрович, д.г.н.

Вельможная Юлия Алексеевна

Грузинов Владимир Михайлович, д.г.н.

Дьяков Евгений И.

Зотов Лев Александрович

Каменев Виктор Ефимович

Караваева Валентина Ивановна

Клименков Анатолий Иванович

Лукьянов Валентин А.

Пырсин Александр В.

1959

Бибик Владимир А.

Буздалин Юрий И.

Крауш Илья А.

Навроцкий Вадим Васильевич, д.ф.-м.н.

Осадчий А.С.

Пехура Ян, д.г.н.

Праворотов Игорь А.

Халемский Эдуард Николаевич

Хватский Николай Васильевич

1960

Бушмелев Борис Геннадьевич

Ковешников Леонид Алексеевич, к.г.н.

Корганов А.С.

Лаппо Сергей Сергеевич, д.ф-м.н., член-корр РАН, зав. кафедрой Океанологии в 1994-2006 гг

Марцинкевич Людмила М.

Москвин Анатолий

Павлычев Вадим Полуэктович.

Плахин Евгений Александрович, д.г.н.

Привальский Виктор Евсеевич, д.ф-м.н.

Сапожников Виктор Вольфович, д.г.н.

Сытин Григорий Львович

Тимощук В.И.

Харченко Альберт Михайлович

Список выпускников 1961-1970 гг.

1961

Волженков В.А.

Георгиев Юрий С.

Заклинский Георгий В.

Иванов М.Н.

Лаппо Александр Сергеевич

Лахтин Игорь Л.

Мороз Игорь Федорович

Моторин Августин И.

Спидченко Анатолий Николаевич

Толкачев Альберт Яковлевич

Флоринский А.

Шень Цзи-Цзунь, д.г.н.

Шень Цзян-Пин, д.г.н.

1962

Берман Иосиф Соломонович

Демин Дмитрий Иванович

Залесинский Юрий Михайлович

Зимин Андрей Владимирович

Масленников Вячеслав Вячеславович, д.г.н.

Назаров Анатолий Абдухалилович

Полосин Андрей Семенович, к.г.н.

Филатов Николай Тимофеевич

Шевчук Константин Константинович

Пономарева (Шиманова) Людмила Сергеевна

Шулепов Валерий А.

Шумилов Александр Васильевич, к.г.н.

1963

Безруков Юрий Федорович. к г.н.

Гладков Эдуард Н.

Ещенко Леонид Александрович

Кривенко Виктор Михайлович

Левин Борис Ф.

Михайлова Наталья Михайловна

Пульхритудов А.М.

Рачков Владимир Иванович

Сеземан Николай А.

Цвиринько Олег Семенович

Чернявский Евгений Борисович

1964

Асочаков Валериан Ананьевич

Ашевский Алексей Олегович

Богдан Эдуард Альфредович

Бродецкий Владимир Николаевич

Данилов Борис Иванович

Деев Михаил Гаврилович, к.г.н.

Дубравин Владимир Филиппович, д.г.н.

Дубровин Борис Иванович

Киньдюшев Валерий Иванович

Лукашин Вячеслав Николаевич

Морозов Юрий Иванович

Самуйлов Игорь Валентинович

Шипилов Виктор Михайлович

1965

Гордиенко (Войнова) Галина Петровна

Гордиенко Юрий Кимович

Ершов А.И.

Зенин Владимир Михайлович

Лавреньев Станислав Л.

Парфенович Сергей Сергеевич, к.г.н.

Семенов Сергей Сергеевич, к.г.н.

Соломатин Владимир Р.

1966

Авдеев Владимир Алексеевич

Галуненко Александр

Дегтярев Станислав

Комчатов Владимир Федорович

Кошевой Владимир Андреевич

Леонов Александр Васильевич

Смирнов Сергей Петрович

Трефилов Александр Иванович

Хунов Халид Тлихудинович

1967

Амаров Георгий Леонидович, к.г.н.

Барбаш Виталий Рувимович, к.г.н.

Глазков Владимир Владимирович

Горбанев Владимир Афанасьевич, д.п.н.

Горюшин Александр Игоревич

Добровольский Вольдемар Николаевич

Дрозжилов Петр Андреевич

Зенкович Иван Всеволодович

Козлов Валерий Н.

Кривилло Петр Федорович

Панин Геннадий Николаевич, д.г.н.

Пономарев Валентин Николаевич, к.г.н.

Сергеев Михаил Н.

Сокольский Вячеслав Михайлович

Тимофеев Владимир Владимирович

1968

Аршинов Борис Михайлович

Асосков В.В.

Васильев К.Н.

Коляда Павел Г.

Крюков В.В.

Монахов Александр Владимирович

Попков Валерий В.

Поярков Сергей Георгиевич

1969

Коротков Владимир Е.

Кривицкий Юрий Владимирович

Куликов Анатолий

Левиков Семен Павлович, к.г.н.

Лейбо Александр Борисович

Мандыч Альберт Тимофеевич

Понтекорво Тито Брунович

Северов Дмитрий Николаевич, к.г.н.

Созинов В.К.

Филонов Анатолий Ерофеевич, д.г.н.

1970

Голубев Виктор Васильевич (без диплома)

Гунин Анатолий Дмитриевич

Зенковский Александр Б., к.г.н.

Кнабикас Алоизас

Корзун Владимир Анатольевич, д.э.н.

Лебедев Сергей Иванович

Набедрик Аркадий Борисович

Пантюлин Анатолий Николаевич, к.г.н.

Семенович Борис Борисович

Терешкин Валерий Петрович

Хен Геннадий Васильевич, к.г.н.

Цыганов Владимир Федорович

Черноусько Юрий Леонидович, к.ф-м.н.

Список выпускников 1971-1980 гг.

1971

Большаков Михаил Николаевич

Гаврилов Владимир Петрович

Добробаба Михаил Константинович

Кривицкий Сергей Владимирович

Леонтьев Игорь Олегович, д.г.н.

Лозовацкий Иосиф Данилович, д.ф.-м.н.

Локтионов Юрий Алексеевич

Матушанский Михаил В.

Федулов Павел Петрович

Фролов Анатолий Васильевич

Чернышков Павел Петрович, д.г.н.

Шаповалов Сергей Михайлович, к.г.н.

1972

Бортник Виталий Николаевич, к.г.н.

Добровольский Сергей Гаврилович, д.г.н.

Зарипов Булат Раисович

Липунов Валерий Михайлович

Люшвин Петр Владимирович, к.г.н.

Мартыщенко Валерий Алексеевич

Павлючук Юрий Павлович

Рабинович Александр Борисович, д.ф.-м.н.

Сатунин Андрей Сергеевич

Цвецинский Александр Станиславович, к.г.н.

1973

Блатов Алексей Сергеевич, к.г.н.

Гнатовский Юрий Остапович

Голосков Сергей Владимирович

Голяк Василий Васильевич

Зотов Юрий Георгиевич

Игнатьев Александр Семенович

Михинов Александр Егорович, д.г.н.

Налбандов Юрий Ростиславович

Поляков Юрий Павлович

Тужилкин Валентин Сергеевич, д.г.н.

Ясюков Валерий Михайлович

1974

Бодаев Павел Николаевич

Гриценко Александр Михайлович, к.г.н.

Казьмин Павел Сергеевич

Круглов Валерий Геннадиевич

Михайличенко Юрий Геннадиевич, к.г.н.

Мокрушин Владимир Александрович

Обухов Серей Александрович

Родионов Сергей Николаевич

Русецкий Константин Константинович

Семенов Евгений Василевич, к.ф-м.н.

Смоляков Виктор Александрович

Суслов Андрей Викторович

Таран Борис Михайлович, к.г.н.

Турчанинов Владимир Ильич

Фащук Дмитрий Яковлевич, д.г.н.

Фролов Александр Васильевич, к.ф-м.н.

1975

Аникеев Виктор Георгиевич

Бердин Владимир Хакимович

Бреховских Андрей Леонидович, к.г.н.

Иванов Юрий Васильевич

Кабатченко Илья Михайлович, д.ф.-м.н.

Клепиков Владимир Анатольевич

Кузнецов Александр Николаевич

Куцуруба Александр Иванович

Мошонкин Сергей Николаевич, д.г.н.

Полонский Вячеслав Евгеньевич

Свиридова Ирина Владимировна

Степанов Вячеслав Иванович

Шапоренко Сергей Иванович, к.г.н.

Шокарев Борис Николаевич

Шпотова Татьяна Викторовна, к.г.н.

1976

Архипкин Виктор Семенович, к.г.н.

Савельева (Батракова) Нина Ивановна, к.г.н.

Божков Павел Гаврилович

Дмитриев Сергей Владимирович

Дружинин Сергей Николаевич, к.г.н.

Жихарев Григорий Михайлович, д.ф-м.н.

Зубаревич Виктор Львович

Иванов Георгий Витальевич

Ильин Геннадий Васильевич, к.г.н.

Казьмин Александр Сергеевич, д.г.н.

Калинин Вадим Борисович

Карлин Александр Ефимович

Ковалев Евгений Алексеевич

Кондрин Алексей Трофимович, к.г.н.

Маслов Анатолий Федорович

Полякова Ирина Владимировна

Страчук Николай Кямильевич

Чекалин Игорь Александрович

1977

Антонов Владимир Иванович

Гудкевич Александр Захарович

Дзюба Александр Викторович

Дядюнов Валерий Николаевич

Емельянов Михаил Викторович

Звонников Андрей Валентинович

Зозуля Сергей Александрович

Кулаков Александр Анатольевич

Мазов Владимир Сергеевич

Мамаев Александр Борисович, к.ф-м.н.

Милехин Леонид Иванович

Пучков Александр Васильевич

Тихонов Виталий Алексеевич

Уральский Александр Юрьевич

Швырков Николай Николаевич

1978

Вольпян Георгий Васильевич

Горбунов Николай Петрович

Иванов Леонид Иванович

Колпиков Юрий Ефимович

Комлев Михаил Васильевич

Макашин Владимир Павлович

Маккавеев Петр Николаевич, д.г.н.

Ошеверов Максим Григорьевич, к.г.н.

Першин Александр Алексеевич

Пешков Андрей Сергеевич, к.б.н.

Смирнов Андрей Владимирович

Чигогидзе Юрий Шалвович

Широков Сергей Ройвич

1979

Багрянцев Евгений Викторович

Гончаров Андрей Анатольевич, к.г.н.

Гордейчев Дмитрий Олегович

Громов Вадим Кириллович

Кольцов Александр Григорьевич

Леденев Вячеслав Викторович

Островский Александр Григорьевич, к.г.н.

Павловский Андрей Евгеньевич, к.ф.-м.н.

Поддубный Сергей Артурович, д.г.н.

Сванидзе Андрей Григорьевич, к.т.н.

Стефов Николай Владимирович

Шумакова Елена Михайловна

Якушев Евгений Владимирович, д.ф.-м.н.

1980

Акутин Константин Юрьевич

Гулев Сергей Константинович, д.ф-м.н., член-корр РАН

Демидов Михаил Иванович

Добролюбов Сергей Анатольевич, д.г.н., член-корр РАН, зав. кафедрой Океанологии с 2006 г.

Елисов Владимир Владимирович, к.ф-м.н.

Еременко Виктор Владимирович

Жданов Анатолий Сергеевич

Иванов Андрей Юрьевич, к.ф-м.н.

Каменцев Владимир Владимирович, к.э.н.

Кузьмин Юрий Владимирович

Переяславский Михаил Григорьевич

Терещенков Владимир Петрович, к.г.н.

Цыцарин Андрей Георгиевич, к.г.н.

Чичагов Александр Валерьевич

Члек Алексей Владимирович

Список выпускников 1981-1990 гг.

1981

Барзаковский Евгений Иванович

Востоков Сергей Викторович, к.б.н.

Гладышев Сергей Васильевич, к.г.н.

Егоров Юрий Львович

Кружалов Михаил Юрьевич

Нечволодов Леонид Всеволодович, к.г.н.

Николаенко Евгений Геннадьевич

Писарев Сергей Викторович, к.ф-м.н.

Погосян Михаил Аветисович

Соков Алексей Валентинович, д.г.н.

Студенецкий Александр Сергеевич, к.т.н.

Фазлуллин Сергей Маратович, к.г.н.

Шульгин Олег Викторович

Юренко Юрий Иванович

Ярош Евгений Семенович, к.ф.-м.н.

1982

Андреев Александр Евгеньевич

Бутаров Михаил Юрьевич

Дубейковский Леонид Викторович

Золотарев Андрей Евгеньевич

Кочетков Иван Владимирович

Кровнин Андрей Сергеевич

Парфенов Михаил Михайлович

Селеменов Константин Михайлович, к.ф-м.н.

Шигаев Виктор Владимирович, к.г.н.

Юланов Андрей Валерьевич

Яворский Георгий Феликсович

1983

Алфименков Вадим Владимирович

Буглак Андрей Борисович

Дудник Сергей Николаевич

Епишкин Сергей Михайлович

Землянов Игорь Владимирович, к.ф-м.н.

Лежнев Владимир Владимирович

Рагулин Илья Геннадьевич

Соколов Сергей Юрьевич., к.ф-м.н.

Сухов Александр Евгеньевич

Тарасов Андрей Юрьевич

Тушев Станислав Игоревич

1984

Вознесенский Сергей Витальевич

Грицан Василий Васильевич

Данилин Григорий Владимирович

Дронов Владимир Владимирович

Жгулев Владимир Тимофеевич

Зверяев Игорь Иванович, к.ф-м.н.

Лихачев Сергей Степанович

Надеев Вячеслав Владимирович

Осипов Андрей Германович

Попов Владислав Васильевич, к.г.н.

1985

Иванунь Андрей Иванович

Леонович Андрей Николаевич

Лободенко Сергей Егорович

Мокряк Андрей Викторович

Никонов Алексей Андреевич

Пахомов Сергей Алексеевич

Сенчев Алексей Викторович, к.ф-м.н.

Сергеева А. Г.

Синянский Вадим Дмитриевич

Стокозов Николай Алексеевич

Челейкин Сергей Альбертович

Шимберников Анатолий Михайлович

1986

Анненков Сергей Юрьевич, к.ф-м.н.

Ведев Дмитрий Леонидович, к.г.н.

Витько Виктор Петрович

Калуцкий Сергей Александрович

Осычный Владимир Иванович

Рыбак Олег Олегович, д.ф.-м.н.

Янковский Александр Евгеньевич, к.ф-м.н.

1987

Битюков Павел Эдуардович

Дафнер Евгений Викторович, к.г.н.

Зубков Артем Валерьевич

Калиновский Сергей Васильевич

Кузнецов Петр Эдуардович

Петросян Александр Валерьевич

Пудалов Александр Александрович

Суслов Антон Александрович

1988

Белков Евгений Викторович

Бунин Сергей Васильевич

Мевис Петр

Михальчук Алексей Викторович

Решетков Евгений Борисович

Рыбак (Терехова) Елена Алексеевна

Саркисян Сергей Михайлович

Сатурин Владимир Семенович

Сережников Дмитрий Анатольевич

Яшаяев Игорь Менделевич, к.ф-м.н.

1989

Козлов Михаил Васильевич

Лукоянов Геннадий Викторович

Мокрушин Григорий Евгеньевич

Очагов Дмитрий Юрьевич

Севериненко Александр Васильевич

Цыплёнков Сергей Александрович, к.г.н.

Шумкин Геннадий Робертович

1990

Горынин Александр Иванович

Костенко Вячеслав Николаевич

Кудряшенко Максим Владиславович

Фомин Юрий Юрьевич

Список выпускников 1991-2000 гг.

1991

Андреев Антон Олегович

Анзин Борис Михайлович

Бережной Виктор Юрьевич

Дайтнер Эдвард Рейнгольдович

Калинин Александр Владимирович

Кибальчук Ярослав Олегович

Леонтьев Игорь Владимирович

Першиков Олег Юрьевич

1992

Алейник Дмитрий Львович, к.г.н.

Васильев Сергей Викторович

Волков Сергей Вячеславович

Гаврилов Алексей Валерьевич

Голяницкий Игорь Игорьевич

Дренов Дмитрий

Карпушин Михаил Александрович

Кураев Алексей Вячеславович, к.г.н.

Лисин Евгений Александрович

Неретин Лев Николаевич, к.г.н.

Писарев Николай Викторович

Сапожников Михаил Викторович

Скороход Андрей Иванович, к.г.н.

Толмачев Дмитрий Олегович

1993

Асаулюк Константин Лаврович.

Баранов Андрей Витальевич

Бубнов Павел Владимирович, к.г.н.

Диаме Абдулай

Евстегнеев Кирилл Викторович

Еркалов Владимир Георгиевич

Коженкова Екатерина Николаевна

Красовский Максим Викторович

Наколюшин Игорь Юрьевич, к.г.н.

Смирнов Андрей Анатольевич

Чащарин Максим Сергеевич

Шаповалов Андрей Евгеньевич

1994

Баулин Александр Вячеславович

Белов Александр Александрович, к.г.н.

Ингема Данила Евгеньевич

Калиниченко Александр Николаевич

Кондратьев Всеволод Михайлович

Круглый Андрей А.

Некрасов Андрей Валентинович

Орехов Дмитрий Николаевич

Шутов Виктор Викторович

1995

Гарифулин Александр Юрьевич

Логутов Олег Геннадьевич, Ph.D.

Мурадов Артем Г.

Степанов Андрей Алексеевич

1996

Казанский Владимир Юрьевич

Кирпичев Константин Борисович

Крыленко (Кушнир) Марина Владимировна, к.г.н.

Машков Максим Николаевич

Мурый Георгий Петрович

Семыкина Елена Петровна

Храбров Сергей Владимирович

1997

Алексеева Ирина Викторовна, к.ф.-м.н.

Дадашев Максим (без диплома)

Диордиев Кирилл Иванович

Семенихина Татьяна Владимировна

Хлебопашев Павел Вадимович

Якушин Валерий Викторович

1998

Белов Александр Борисович, к.г.н.

Гангнус Иван Александрович

Грибов Андрей Владимирович

Гусейнов Илья Амруллахович

Карелин Алексей Владимирович

Катышев Александр Павлович

1999

Аметистова Людмила Евгеньевна, Ph.D.

Архипкин Алексей Викторович

Вавилов Валентин Валерьевич

Грибова (Анисимова) Марина Валентиновна

Демидов Александр Николаевич, к.г.н.

Запотылько Вячеслав Сергеевич

Птицын Борис Львович

2000

Грушевский Иван Александрович

Донохо (Жукова) Наталья Андреевна

Птицына (Чернова) Татьяна Анатольевна

Список выпускников 2001-2010 гг.

2001

Логунов Петр Александрович

Сарафанов Артем Андреевич, д.г.н.

Ситоблаев Мустофа Ситмамудович

Фалина (Власова) Анастасия Сергеевна, к.г.н.

2002

Белов Александр Николаевич

Беляков Дмитрий Александрович

Беседин Дмитрий Евгеньевич, к.г.н.

Клювиткин Алексей Андреевич, к.г.-м.н.

Патеева (Мирошник) Людмила Юрьевна

Полевщиков Дмитрий Михайлович

Русакова Ксения Александровна

2003

Артамонова (Батрак) Ксения Витальевна, к.г.н.

Иванова Ольга Сергеевна

Коломейцев Владимир Викторович

Логинов Евгений Александрович

Тананаева (Мосейкина) Юлия Николаевна, к.г.н.

Нестеренко Сергей Сергеевич

2004

Вакуленко Анна Сергеевна

Дарбинян Давид Самвелович

Казакова (Лазарева) Татьяна Сергеевна

Новоселов Алексей Александрович, к.г.-м.н.

Писарев Иван Сергеевич

Хайкина Ирина Александровна

Гапонов Вячеслав Сергеевич

2005

Бокучава Дарья Дмитриевна

Вавилов Станислав Юрьевич

Вязилова Анастасия Евгеньевна

Иванов Алексей Алексеевич

Пурунджан Нина Арсеновна

Смольников Илья Андреевич

2006

Амиров Федор Олегович

Дикарева Надежда Андреевна

Луговой Артем Николаевич

Мухаметов Сергей Сергеевич

Орехова Мария Евгеньевна

Самокина Наталия Николаевна

2007

Власова Екатерина Сергеевна

Горюнова Наталья Владимировна, к.г.-м.н.

Хмельницкая (Гращенкова) Ольга Константиновна

Исаков Густав Семенович

Мысленков Станислав Александрович, к.ф-м.н.

Осипов Сергей Александрович

Каримова (Щербак) Светлана Сергеевна, к.г.н.

2008

Абросимов Дмитрий Альбертович

Коршунов Илья Николаевич

Якубов Шамиль Харисович

2009

Балакин Андрей Александрович

Борцов Алексей Сергеевич

Кондрин Константин Алексеевич

Чжан Бо

2010

Василенко Евгений Валерьевич

Султанов Павел Александрович

Стебко Роман Сергеевич

Хмельницкий Артем Владимирович

Список выпускников 2011-2018 гг.

2011

Гиппиус Федор Николаевич, к.г.н.

Кивва Кирилл Константинович, к.г.н.

Ижицкий Александр Сергеевич, к.г.н.

Мигали Драгош Ионович

Писарева Мария Николаевна

Полухин Александр Анатольевич, к.г.н.

Сильвестрова Ксения Петровна

2012

Медведева (Банникова) Алиса Юрьевна

Бублик Дарина Олеговна

Горбатый Дмитрий Игоревич

Калашникова Нина Андревна

Ковалева Елена Сергеевна

Краюшкин Евгений Владимирович

Медведев Игорь Павлович, к.ф.-м.н.

Штремель Маргарита Николаевна

Черевко Илларион Вячеславович

2013

Кузнецова Ольга Андреевна

Недоспасов Андрей Андреевич

Проценко Елизавета Андреевна

Серебренникова Екатерина Алексеевна

Федулов Вадим Юрьевич

2014

Волков Андрей Игоревич

Зыкова (Назарова) Ольга Андреевна

Головченко Филипп Михайлович

Иванова (Архипова) Анастасия Алексеевна

Кораблина Анастасия Дмитриевна, к.г.н.

Назирова Ксения Равильевна

Никулин Дмитрий Алексеевич

Онегина (Юхимук) Виктория Дмитриевна

2015

Горбушкин Андрей Родионович

Кодрян Ксения Вячеславовна

Маляренко Елена Артуровна

Маркина Маргарита Юрьевна

Миронов Илларион Александрович

Осокина Варвара Александровна

2016

Селиванова Юлия Владимировна

webgl gpgpu water
Select